Region IX Athletics
 

2018-19 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 15 at Adams State University   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Alamosa, Colorado
Sun. 16 at Adams State University   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Alamosa, Colorado
Sat. 22 Lamar Community College   Colorado School of Mines   10:30 AM
Sun. 23 Lamar Community College   Colorado State Pueblo   12:00 PM
Fri. 28 Lamar Community College   Colorado Christian Univeristy   12:00 PM
Sun. 30 Lamar Community College   Regis University   12:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 Luna Community College   Lamar Community College   9:45 AM
  Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Wyoming Club   Lamar Community College   1:15 PM
  Tournament @ Lamar, CO
  Adams State College   Lamar Community College   3:00 PM
  Okalahoma PanHandle   Lamar Community College   6:30 PM
  Tournament @ Lamar, CO
Sun. 7 Air Force Club Team   Lamar Community College   3:00 PM
  Tournament @ Lamar, CO
Sun. 14 Lamar Community College   UCCS   11:00 AM
Sat. 20 NMHU   Trinidad State Junior College   Cancelled
  @ Las Vegas NM
 
November
Sun. 4 Lamar Community College   New Mexcico Highlands University   1:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 26 Northwest Kansas Technical College   Otero Junior College   2:00 PM
  La Junta, CO
 
February
Fri. 1 McCook Community College   Western Texas College   10:00 AM
  Snyder, TX
  Lamar Community College   Colby Community College   12:00 PM
  McCook Community College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Northeastern Junior College   Clarendon College   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Clarendon College   2:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   Colby Community College   2:00 PM
Sat. 2 Northeastern Junior College   Pratt Community College   TBA
  @ Clarendon
  Northeastern Junior College   Pratt Community College   TBA
  @ Clarendon
  Colby Community College   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Garden City Community College   Otero Junior College   12:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Garden City Community College   Otero Junior College   2:00 PM
  Colby Community College   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Tue. 5 Western Nebraska Community College   Frank Phillips College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Frank Phillips College   TBA
Wed. 6 Western Nebraska Community College   Howard College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Howard College   TBA
Thu. 7 Western Nebraska Community College   Howard College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Howard College   TBA
  Otero Junior College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Trinidad State Junior College   Midland College   12:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Midland College   2:00 PM
  Otero Junior College   Western Texas College   2:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
Fri. 8 Trinidad State Junior College   Snow College   10:00 AM
  @ MIdland, TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Western Texas College   2:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Trinidad State Junior College   Odessa College   2:00 PM
Sat. 9 Trinidad State Junior College   Trinity Valley Community College   8:00 AM
  @ MIdland, TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Western Texas College   10:00 AM
  Snyder, TX
  Trinidad State Junior College   Coastal Bend College   10:00 AM
  @ Midland. TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Northeastern Junior College   Luna Community College   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Luna Community College   2:00 PM
Sun. 10 Trinidad State Junior College   Frank Phillips College   10:00 AM
  Northeastern Junior College   Luna Community College   11:00 AM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Frank Phillips College   12:00 PM
  North Platte Community College   Dodge City Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Luna Community College   1:00 PM
  North Platte Community College   Dodge City Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 McCook Community College   Colby Community College   1:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Cloud County Community College   1:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Cloud County Community College   3:00 PM
  McCook Community College   Colby Community College   3:00 PM
Wed. 13 Lamar Community College   Garden City Community College   12:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   Garden City Community College   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Hesston College   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Hesston College   4:00 PM
Fri. 15 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
  Colorado Northwestern Community College   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Colorado Northwestern Community College   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Trinidad State Junior College   Clarendon College   12:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Otero Junior College   1:00 PM
  La Junta, Colorado
  Western Nebraska Community College   Garden City Community College   1:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Clarendon College   2:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Otero Junior College   3:00 PM
  La Junta, Colorado
  Western Nebraska Community College   Garden City Community College   3:00 PM
Sat. 16 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
  Colorado Northwestern Community College   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Colorado Northwestern Community College   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  North Platte Community College   Clarendon College   12:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Lamar, CO
  Western Nebraska Community College   Garden City Community College   12:00 PM
  North Platte Community College   Clarendon College   2:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Garden City Community College   2:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
Sun. 17 North Platte Community College   Clarendon College   12:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   Luna Community College   1:00 PM
  North Platte Community College   Clarendon College   2:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   Luna Community College   3:00 PM
Wed. 20 Colby Community College   McCook Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   2:00 PM
  Goodland, KS
  Colby Community College   McCook Community College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Lamar Community College   Seward County Community College   1:00 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
  Lamar Community College   Seward County Community College   3:00 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
Fri. 22 Luna Community College   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Luna Community College   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Sat. 23 Western Nebraska Community College   Iowa Western Community College   12:00 PM
  Colorado Northwestern Community College   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Iowa Western Community College   2:00 PM
  Colorado Northwestern Community College   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
Sun. 24 Northeastern Junior College   Garden City Community College   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College   Garden City Community College   TBA
  Northeast Community College   Southeast Community College   12:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Otero Junior College   Colby Community College   1:00 PM
  Luna Community College   Lamar Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   Southeast Community College   2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Otero Junior College   Colby Community College   3:00 PM
  Luna Community College   Lamar Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Northeastern Junior College   Garden City Community College   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College   Garden City Community College   TBA
Tue. 26 McCook Community College   Dodge City Community College   12:00 PM
  McCook Community College   Dodge City Community College   2:00 PM
Wed. 27 Seward County Community College   Lamar Community College   1:00 PM
  Lamar, Colorado
  Southeast Community College   Hesston College   2:00 PM
  Hesston, KS
  Seward County Community College   Lamar Community College   3:00 PM
  Lamar, Colorado
  Southeast Community College   Hesston College   4:00 PM
  Hesston, KS
Thu. 28 Northeastern Junior College   Colby Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Colby Community College   3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Iowa Lakes Community College   Southeast Community College   2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Iowa Lakes Community College   Southeast Community College   4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Sat. 2 Southeast Community College   Cloud County Tournament   TBA
  Concordia, KS
  Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Sun. 3 Southeast Community College   Cloud County Tournament   TBA
  Concordia, KS
  Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   11:00 AM
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   11:00 AM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   1:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   1:00 PM
Tue. 5 Southeast Community College   Highland Community College - Kansas   12:00 PM
  Highland, KS
  Southeast Community College   Highland Community College - Kansas   2:00 PM
  Highland, KS
Wed. 6 McCook Community College   Central Community College-Columbus   12:00 PM
  McCook Community College   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 7 Williston State College   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Williston State College   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Lamar Community College   North Platte Community College   1:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Otero Junior College   1:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   North Platte Community College   3:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Otero Junior College   3:00 PM
Fri. 8 Lamar Community College * ^   McCook Community College   11:00 AM
  Lamar Community College * ^   McCook Community College   1:00 PM
Sat. 9 Western Nebraska Community College   Trinity Valley Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Trinity Valley Community College   TBA
  Clarendon College   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  North Platte Community College   Northeast Community College   1:00 PM
  McCook Community College *   Southeast Community College   1:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Clarendon College   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
  McCook Community College *   Southeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  North Platte Community College   Northeast Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 10 North Platte Community College   Iowa Western Community College   TBA
  North Platte Community College   Iowa Western Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Trinity Valley Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Trinity Valley Community College   TBA
  Clarendon College   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   McCook Community College   12:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Luna Community College   12:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   McCook Community College   2:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Luna Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 11 Western Nebraska Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   TBA
  Western Texas College   Otero Junior College   2:00 PM
  LaJunta, CO
  Western Texas College   Otero Junior College   4:00 PM
  LaJunta, CO
Tue. 12 Clarendon College   Otero Junior College   12:00 PM
  Hastings JV   Central Community College-Columbus   12:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Otero Junior College   2:00 PM
  Hastings JV   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   2:00 PM
  Goodland, KS
  Cloud County Community College   Southeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Northeastern Junior College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   4:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College   Southeast Community College   5:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Wed. 13 Western Nebraska Community College   Tyler Junior College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College   Tyler Junior College   TBA
  Garden City Community College   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Garden City Community College   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Thu. 14 Central Community College-Columbus   Northeast Community College   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Northeast Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 15 Garden City Community College   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Adams State JV   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Adams State JV   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
  Garden City Community College   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
Sat. 16 Southeast Community College *   McCook Community College   1:00 PM
  McCook, NE
  Northeast Community College   North Platte Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   North Platte Community College   3:00 PM
  Southeast Community College * ^   McCook Community College   3:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Sun. 17 Trinidad State Junior College   Colby Community College   10:00 AM
  Northeast Community College   North Platte Community College   12:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Colby Community College   12:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   Dodge City Community College   1:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   North Platte Community College   2:00 PM
  Lamar Community College   Dodge City Community College   2:00 PM
Mon. 18 Southwestern Community College   Southeast Community College   2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Southwestern Community College   Southeast Community College   4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 19 Southwestern Community College   Southeast Community College   11:00 AM
  Beatrice, NE
  Southwestern Community College   Southeast Community College   1:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Otero Junior College   1:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   3:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Otero Junior College   3:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 Southeast Community College   Northeast Community College   1:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  North Platte Community College   Southwestern Community College   1:00 PM
  Creston, IA
  Southeast Community College   Northeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  North Platte Community College   Southwestern Community College   3:00 PM
  Creston, IA
Thu. 21 North Platte Community College   Southwestern Community College   11:00 AM
  Creston, IA
  North Platte Community College   Southwestern Community College   1:00 PM
  Creston, IA
Sat. 23 Otero Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Lamar Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Lamar Community College   TBA
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   Southeast Community College   12:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  McCook Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Kansas City Kansas Community College   Southeast Community College   2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  McCook Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Sun. 24 Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Lamar Community College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Lamar Community College   TBA
  McCook Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   11:00 AM
  Southeast Community College   Des Moines Area Community College   12:00 PM
  Boone, IA
  McCook Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   1:00 PM
  Southeast Community College   Des Moines Area Community College   2:00 PM
  Boone, IA
Mon. 25 North Platte Community College *   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  North Platte Community College *   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
Tue. 26 Concordia JV   Central Community College-Columbus   12:00 PM
  Concordia JV   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
Wed. 27 Morningside JV   Central Community College-Columbus   1:00 PM
  Morningside JV   Central Community College-Columbus   3:00 PM
Sat. 30 Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Otero Junior College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   Otero Junior College   TBA
  North Platte Community College   Central Community College-Columbus   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   1:00 PM
  McCook Community College * ^   Lamar Community College   1:00 PM
  North Platte Community College   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   3:00 PM
  McCook Community College * ^   Lamar Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 31 Northeastern Junior College * ^   Otero Junior College   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Otero Junior College   TBA
  North Platte Community College * ^   Southeast Community College   1:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  North Platte Community College * ^   Southeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
 
April
Tue. 2 Central Community College-Columbus   Midland JV   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Midland JV   4:00 PM
Wed. 3 Otero Junior College   Seward County Community College   1:00 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
  Southeast Community College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   1:00 PM
  Kansas City, KS
  Otero Junior College   Seward County Community College   3:00 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
  Southeast Community College   Kansas City Kansas Community College   3:00 PM
  Kansas City, MO
Thu. 4 Cloud County Community College   Central Community College-Columbus   1:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College   Central Community College-Columbus   3:00 PM
Fri. 5 Southeast Community College * ^   Central Community College-Columbus   12:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field - Columbus, NE
  Southeast Community College * ^   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field - Columbus, NE
Sat. 6 Northeastern Junior College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Lamar Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Sun. 7 Northeastern Junior College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Otero Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   12:00 PM
  Lamar Community College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   2:00 PM
Mon. 8 Hesston College   Southeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Hesston College   Southeast Community College   5:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 9 Dakota Wesleyan University JV   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
  Dakota Wesleyan University JV   Central Community College-Columbus   4:00 PM
Wed. 10 Otero Junior College   Garden City Community College   12:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Concordia JV   2:00 PM
  Otero Junior College   Garden City Community College   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Concordia JV   4:00 PM
Thu. 11 Southeast Community College   Northeast Community College   1:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  Southeast Community College   Northeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Fri. 12 Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   12:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   2:00 PM
Sat. 13 Western Nebraska Community College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Otero Junior College   11:00 AM
  Southeast Community College   Iowa Western Community College   12:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   12:00 PM
  Lamar Community College * ^   Otero Junior College   1:00 PM
  Southeast Community College   Iowa Western Community College   2:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
  Central Community College-Columbus   North Platte Community College   2:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   North Platte Community College   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Western Nebraska Community College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^   McCook Community College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Otero Junior College   11:00 AM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   11:00 AM
  Southeast Community College * ^   North Platte Community College   1:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
  Lamar Community College * ^   Otero Junior College   1:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   1:00 PM
  Southeast Community College * ^   North Platte Community College   3:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
Mon. 15 Midland JV   Central Community College-Columbus   2:00 PM
  Midland JV   Central Community College-Columbus   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Trinidad State Junior College   Garden City Community College   12:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Southeast Community College   1:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  Trinidad State Junior College   Garden City Community College   2:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Southeast Community College   3:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Wed. 17 Central Community College-Columbus   Morningside JV   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Morningside JV   4:00 PM
Thu. 18 Otero Junior College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   1:00 PM
  Otero Junior College * ^   Trinidad State Junior College   3:00 PM
Fri. 19 Central Community College-Columbus * ^   Southeast Community College   2:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Adams State JV   2:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus * ^   Southeast Community College   4:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College   Adams State JV   4:00 PM
Sat. 20 McCook Community College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  McCook Community College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  Southeast Community College   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College   North Platte Community College   2:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
  Southeast Community College   Barton Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 21 McCook Community College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  McCook Community College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   TBA
  Lamar Community College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   11:00 AM
  Lamar Community College * ^   Northeastern Junior College   1:00 PM
Mon. 22 Northwest Kansas Technical College   Otero Junior College   2:00 PM
  La Junta, CO
Tue. 23 Northeastern Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^   Western Nebraska Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 24 Northeastern Junior College *   North Platte Community College   TBA
  Northeastern Junior College *   North Platte Community College   TBA
Thu. 25 Central Community College-Columbus   Hastings JV   4:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Hastings JV   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Trinidad State Junior College * ^   McCook Community College   10:00 AM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   McCook Community College   12:00 PM
Sat. 27 Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   12:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   2:00 PM
Sun. 28 Otero Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   11:00 AM
  Otero Junior College * ^   Lamar Community College   1:00 PM
 
May
Sat. 4 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
Sun. 5 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
Fri. 10 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
Sat. 11 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
Wed. 15 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
Thu. 16 Central Community College-Columbus   Central Community College-Columbus   TBA
* Conference
^ Division